Clubinfo
Ranglisten
Was gibt es Neues
Protokoll JHV
Ergebnis Turnier
Weihnachtsfeier
Spiellokal
Kontakt
Impressum
Gästebuch



Besucher-Statistik
Heute: 12
Gestern: 10
lfd.Monat: 178
Gesamt: 18765
Ihre IP: 54.198.210.67
[Details ansehen]

Rangliste 2016


Saison wählen : 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
sortieren nach : Punkte | Beste-60 |

X Rang Name Vorname Punkte Serien Beste 60
1SeemüllerMax85.5559764.103
2OpfolterJupp72.4858363.038
3PalmGünter71.8479355.478
4HeindlSieglinde71.1059357.303
5SchmidhuberInger 69.3898459.319
6KufnerAdolf68.1399456.188
7LachnitArthur67.6229751.061
8RosenhagenDieter66.2397758.363
9OstermannChristian64.4147458.696
10BoysenBernd62.4637956.663
11RedenzHermann58.1968051.073
12BiniokBirgit53.7097649.842
13WalterHorst51.6246351.057
14TrautmannGünter50.7277050.191
15FördererWolfgang 248.0407044.969
16MessingJürgen46.7487543.520
17ScharmacherHelmut42.8558541.227
18FreyMonika39.6236839.342
19FrankeErhard27.16232
20NeidererGerhard22.39326
21SpringerWolfgang21.23325
22StoffregenUlrich20.15329
23SieberGeorg9.61411
24MockMichael7.78410
25ZabeltHelge7.2168
26MoschWieland6.82016
27ObermeierMaria6.4989
28TaubertWerner1.9763
Gesamt:
1.221.629

Letzte Aktualisierung:
am 21.11.2017
um 10:14 Uhr


bearbeiten




nach oben