Clubinfo
Ranglisten
Was gibt es Neues
Protokoll JHV
Ergebnis Turnier
Weihnachtsfeier
Spiellokal
Kontakt
Impressum
Gästebuch



Besucher-Statistik
Heute: 12
Gestern: 10
lfd.Monat: 178
Gesamt: 18765
Ihre IP: 54.198.210.67
[Details ansehen]

Rangliste 2014


Saison wählen : 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
sortieren nach : Punkte | Beste-60 |

X Rang Name Vorname Punkte Serien Beste 60
1PradoRobert84.4309465.381
2SeemüllerMax83.6449663.328
3KufnerAdolf71.0238762.604
4LachnitArthur70.46110053.449
5TrautmannGünter67.5178858.267
6NeidererGerhard66.0428057.378
7AumüllerRainer64.7118755.971
8UlrichHeide61.5639051.622
9BiniokBirgit56.1737652.016
10RedenzHermann55.7277452.080
11FreyMonika55.5198748.476
12MessingJürgen55.0868648.877
13WalterHorst54.3927151.014
14BöttcherKai53.1176652.012
15PalmGünter50.6096849.094
16BoysenBernd 249.0016448.624
17GrafRoland47.9647048.172
18IhlenfeldErika43.6197242.681
19RosenhagenDieter35.47442
20ZabeltHelge34.44347
21ObermeierMaria29.45954
22BärRichard28.05938
23UlrichBernd23.56246
24ScharmacherHelmut23.41245
25MeinelFranz5.66210
26EiglChrista5.6418
27FrankeErhard4.2166
28HoffmannIna4.1495
29HahnDieter3.1344
Gesamt:
1.287.809

Letzte Aktualisierung:
am 21.11.2017
um 10:14 Uhr


bearbeiten




nach oben